THIS SHOWS THE INDIVIDUAL STATS FOR DIVISION 2

 WINNER IS IN RED 

 RUNNER UP IS IN BLUE 

  PLAYER NAME TEAM PRESENT AT PLAYED WON LOST AGG
1 JEFF CLARKE BEARWOOD "A" 9 18 16 2 89%
2 WAYNE SPICER GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 9 18 16 2 89%
3 TONY WRIGHT GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 9 18 15 3 83%
4 BRIAN MUNCASTER PARKSTONE CON 9 17 15 2 88%
5 STEVE SMITH GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 9 18 13 5 72%
6 LLOYD FREEMAN PARKSTONE CON 9 17 13 4 76%
7 CHARLIE GALLOWAY SPECTRUM ZX 9 18 12 6 67%
8 DARREN WINTER P.T.L.C 9 18 12 6 67%
9 DICKIE MINT SPECTRUM ZX 9 18 12 6 67%
10 LEWIS BROWN BEARWOOD "A" 9 18 12 6 67%
11 STEVE ROBERTS SPECTRUM ZX 8 16 12 4 75%
12 MARIO BHANC PARKSTONE CON 8 15 10 5 67%
13 ALAN BOWERING GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 8 14 10 4 71%
14 FRANK SMITH ALDERNEY WEST "A" 9 18 9 9 50%
15 MARK HARDY TALBOT RISE 9 18 9 9 50%
16 STUART CROSS PARKSTONE CON 8 15 9 6 60%
17 JASON CORBIN ALDERNEY WEST "A" 7 14 9 5 64%
18 SEAN ARNOLD BEARWOOD "A" 8 12 9 3 75%
19 RYAN SHAW BEARWOOD "A" 6 11 9 2 82%
20 DAVID MEYRICK GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 9 18 8 10 44%
21 LEON MILLER WINTON WORKIES 9 17 8 9 47%
22 LEE ANDERSON ALDERNEY WEST "A" 7 14 8 6 57%
23 DARREN DALEY WINTON WORKIES 9 17 7 10 41%
24 RICHARD TAYLOR SPECTRUM ZX 5 10 7 3 70%
25 RYAN COUSINS WINTON WORKIES 9 17 6 11 35%
26 SEAN CLIFTON WINTON WORKIES 8 15 6 9 40%
27 GAVIN ALLEN BEARWOOD "A" 9 12 6 6 50%
28 FRANK BOYD ALDERNEY WEST "A" 6 12 6 6 50%
29 RICHARD WILLIAMS ALDERNEY WEST "A" 9 18 5 13 28%
30 COLIN HEAD TALBOT RISE 9 17 5 12 29%
31 DEL STEVENS WINTON WORKIES 6 12 5 7 42%
32 JON ROBERTS BEARWOOD "A" 8 10 5 5 50%
33 CHRIS BROWNING TALBOT RISE 5 10 5 5 50%
34 DERREK WALLS P.T.L.C 9 18 4 14 22%
35 JASON LUMBER P.T.L.C 8 14 4 10 28%
36 CALLUM RADFORD P.T.L.C 7 14 4 10 28%
37 DAN MUNCASTER PARKSTONE CON 6 11 4 7 36%
38 RACHEL ONIONS BEARWOOD "A" 9 9 4 5 44%
39 I . SKINNER P.T.L.C 4 5 4 1 80%
40 MIKE REYNARD TALBOT RISE 8 14 3 11 21%
41 STEVE BENNETT WINTON WORKIES 6 10 3 7 30%
42 SARAH COMEAU ALDERNEY WEST "A" 7 8 3 5 37%
43 KANE ELLIS TALBOT RISE 7 16 2 14 12%
44 MEL WALTER SPECTRUM ZX 9 13 2 11 15%
45 MIKE ELLIS TALBOT RISE 7 11 2 9 18%
46 L . JENKINS P.T.L.C 5 8 2 6 25%
47 PHIL COMEAU ALDERNEY WEST "A" 5 4 2 2 50%
48 NEIL RANEY TALBOT RISE 2 4 2 2 50%
49 GRAHAM MOORE SPECTRUM ZX 9 8 1 7 12%
50 BEN VICKERS PARKSTONE CON 5 7 1 6 14%
51 PAUL JENKINS P.T.L.C 5 7 1 6 14%
52 PETE TAYLOR SPECTRUM ZX 5 6 1 5 17%
53 A.RUSSELL SMITH GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 3 4 1 3 25%
54 R . MILLER WINTON WORKIES 1 2 1 1 50%
55 ANTHONY CHAMBERS PARKSTONE CON 2 3 0 3 0%
56 JAMES BOLTON P.T.L.C 1 2 0 2 0%
57 RYAN PAYNE P.T.L.C 1 2 0 2 0%
58 CHRIS CRITCHLEY PARKSTONE CON 1 1 0 1 0%
59 CONNOR DAWSON SPECTRUM ZX 1 1 0 1 0%
60 MICHAEL W PARKSTONE CON 1 1 0 1 0%
61 PAOLO ALVES PARKSTONE CON 1 1 0 1 0%
62 BILL JONES WINTON WORKIES 0 0 0 0 0%
63 DAVID BLAKE ALDERNEY WEST "A" 0 0 0 0 0%
64 MIKE STEELE WINTON WORKIES 0 0 0 0 0%
65 PHIL MEADEN WINTON WORKIES 0 0 0 0 0%