THIS SHOWS THE INDIVIDUAL STATS FOR DIVISION 2

 WINNER IS IN RED 

 

  PLAYER NAME TEAM PRESENT AT PLAYED WON LOST AGG
1 JEFF CLARKE BEARWOOD "A" 14 28 24 4 86%
2 WAYNE SPICER GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 14 28 24 4 86%
3 TONY WRIGHT GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 14 28 21 7 75%
4 BRIAN MUNCASTER PARKSTONE CON 12 23 20 3 87%
5 STEVE SMITH GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 14 28 19 9 68%
6 LLOYD FREEMAN PARKSTONE CON 14 27 19 8 70%
7 CHARLIE GALLOWAY SPECTRUM ZX 14 28 18 10 64%
8 LEWIS BROWN BEARWOOD "A" 14 27 18 9 67%
9 STEVE ROBERTS SPECTRUM ZX 12 24 18 6 75%
10 DARREN WINTER P.T.L.C 14 28 17 11 61%
11 MARIO BHANC PARKSTONE CON 13 25 17 8 68%
12 DICKIE MINT SPECTRUM ZX 13 26 16 10 61%
13 RYAN SHAW BEARWOOD "A" 10 19 16 3 84%
14 ALAN BOWERING GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 13 24 15 9 62%
15 LEON MILLER WINTON WORKIES 13 25 13 12 52%
16 STUART CROSS PARKSTONE CON 13 25 13 12 52%
17 LEE ANDERSON ALDERNEY WEST "A" 11 22 13 9 59%
18 RYAN COUSINS WINTON WORKIES 13 25 12 13 48%
19 JASON CORBIN ALDERNEY WEST "A" 12 23 12 11 52%
20 FRANK SMITH ALDERNEY WEST "A" 11 22 12 10 54%
21 SEAN ARNOLD BEARWOOD "A" 13 19 12 7 63%
22 DAVID MEYRICK GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 14 28 11 17 39%
23 MARK HARDY TALBOT RISE 13 26 11 15 42%
24 SEAN CLIFTON WINTON WORKIES 12 23 11 12 48%
25 FRANK BOYD ALDERNEY WEST "A" 11 22 11 11 50%
26 GAVIN ALLEN BEARWOOD "A" 14 18 10 8 55%
27 RICHARD TAYLOR SPECTRUM ZX 6 12 9 3 75%
28 DERREK WALLS P.T.L.C 14 28 8 20 28%
29 RICHARD WILLIAMS ALDERNEY WEST "A" 14 27 8 19 29%
30 DARREN DALEY WINTON WORKIES 13 24 8 16 33%
31 COLIN HEAD TALBOT RISE 13 21 8 13 28%
32 DAN MUNCASTER PARKSTONE CON 9 17 8 9 47%
33 JON ROBERTS BEARWOOD "A" 13 16 8 8 50%
34 SARAH COMEAU ALDERNEY WEST "A" 12 16 8 8 50%
35 CALLUM RADFORD P.T.L.C 11 22 7 15 32%
36 MEL WALTER SPECTRUM ZX 14 22 6 16 27%
37 MIKE REYNARD TALBOT RISE 12 19 6 13 31%
38 PETE TAYLOR SPECTRUM ZX 9 14 6 8 43%
39 STEVE BENNETT WINTON WORKIES 8 14 6 8 43%
40 I . SKINNER P.T.L.C 7 10 6 4 60%
41 CHRIS BROWNING TALBOT RISE 8 16 5 11 31%
42 RACHEL ONIONS BEARWOOD "A" 14 13 5 8 38%
43 DEL STEVENS WINTON WORKIES 6 12 5 7 42%
44 R . MILLER WINTON WORKIES 4 7 5 2 71%
45 KANE ELLIS TALBOT RISE 10 22 4 18 18%
46 JASON LUMBER P.T.L.C 11 18 4 14 22%
47 L . JENKINS P.T.L.C 6 10 4 6 40%
48 NEIL RANEY TALBOT RISE 4 8 4 4 50%
49 GRAHAM MOORE SPECTRUM ZX 14 13 3 10 23%
50 PAUL JENKINS P.T.L.C 8 12 3 9 25%
51 BEN VICKERS PARKSTONE CON 7 11 3 8 27%
52 MIKE ELLIS TALBOT RISE 8 12 2 10 17%
53 PHIL COMEAU ALDERNEY WEST "A" 7 4 2 2 50%
54 MICHAEL W PARKSTONE CON 2 3 2 1 67%
55 A.RUSSELL SMITH GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 3 4 1 3 25%
56 ADAM HARDY TALBOT RISE 2 4 1 3 25%
57 B J JELLY P.T.L.C 1 2 1 1 50%
58 DAVID BLAKE ALDERNEY WEST "A" 1 2 1 1 50%
59 JAMES BOLTON P.T.L.C 2 4 0 4 0%
60 ANTHONY CHAMBERS PARKSTONE CON 2 3 0 3 0%
61 RICK SAVAGE P.T.L.C 1 2 0 2 0%
62 RYAN PAYNE P.T.L.C 1 2 0 2 0%
63 CHRIS CRITCHLEY PARKSTONE CON 1 1 0 1 0%
64 CONNOR DAWSON SPECTRUM ZX 1 1 0 1 0%
65 PAOLO ALVES PARKSTONE CON 1 1 0 1 0%
66 BILL JONES WINTON WORKIES 0 0 0 0 0%
67 MIKE STEELE WINTON WORKIES 0 0 0 0 0%
68 PHIL MEADEN WINTON WORKIES 0 0 0 0 0%