THIS SHOWS THE INDIVIDUAL STATS FOR DIVISION 2

 WINNER IS IN RED 

 

  PLAYER NAME TEAM PRESENT AT PLAYED WON LOST AGG
1 WAYNE SPICER GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 11 22 18 4 82%
2 FRANK SMITH ALDERNEY WEST "A" 11 22 16 6 73%
3 JOSH PLACHETT BREWHOUSE "B" 11 22 15 7 68%
4 KIERON TOCOCK BREWHOUSE "B" 11 22 15 7 68%
5 BEN RICHARDS BREWHOUSE "B" 12 24 14 10 58%
6 DARREN WINTER P.T.L.C 12 24 14 10 42%
7 MARTIN WEBB BREWHOUSE "B" 11 22 14 8 64%
8 SIMON WHITELOCK BROADWAY  1 10 20 14 6 70%
9 FRANK BOYD ALDERNEY WEST "A" 9 17 14 3 82%
10 DAVE RICHARDS BREWHOUSE "B" 12 24 13 11 54%
11 DAVID MEYRICK GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 11 22 13 9 59%
12 LEE ANDERSON ALDERNEY WEST "A" 10 19 13 6 68%
13 KEV SPEED ALDERNEY WEST "A" 9 18 13 5 72%
14 LEON MILLER WINTON WORKIES 12 22 12 10 54%
15 ALAN BOWERING GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 12 20 12 8 60%
16 NEIL RANEY TALBOT RISE 9 17 12 5 70%
17 RICHARD WILLIAMS ALDERNEY WEST "A" 12 22 11 11 50%
18 PAUL NIXSON GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 10 18 11 7 61%
19 ROY JAMES SPECTRUM ZX 10 18 11 7 61%
20 ADAM KAYE ALDERNEY MANOR 11 17 11 6 65%
21 ASH HOWE ALDERNEY MANOR 11 17 11 6 65%
22 DAVE COOPER P.T.L.C 10 20 10 10 50%
23 MARK McDONALD WINTON WORKIES 9 18 10 8 55%
24 PHIL LLEWELLYN WINTON WORKIES 8 15 10 5 67%
25 DICKIE MINT SPECTRUM ZX 8 14 10 4 71%
26 CHRIS BROWNING TALBOT RISE 10 20 9 11 45%
27 WAYNE HORNER ALDERNEY MANOR 12 18 9 9 50%
28 MARK TOBIA BROADWAY  1 11 17 9 8 53%
29 DERREK WALLS P.T.L.C 12 23 8 15 35%
30 JOHN AMEY BROADWAY  1 10 17 8 9 47%
31 DANNY TURNER ALDERNEY MANOR 10 15 8 7 53%
32 MARK HARDY TALBOT RISE 12 24 7 17 29%
33 ROSS MASLIN SPECTRUM ZX 9 17 7 10 41%
34 A.RUSSELL-SMITH GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 11 16 7 9 44%
35 ROBERT BENNETT BROADWAY  1 11 16 7 9 44%
36 KARLA GOODERHAM BROADWAY  1 11 14 7 7 50%
37 CHARLIE GALLOWAY SPECTRUM ZX 8 14 7 7 50%
38 JOHN TOMLINSON WINTON WORKIES 7 14 7 7 50%
39 JASON LUMBER P.T.L.C 8 11 7 4 64%
40 CHRIS HAYWARD WINTON WORKIES 4 8 7 1 87%
41 KANE ELLIS TALBOT RISE 10 19 6 13 31%
42 KYLE DRAPER(jimmy) BROADWAY  2 9 16 6 10 37%
43 PADDY GALLAGHER ALDERNEY MANOR 11 15 6 9 40%
44 DARREN DALEY WINTON WORKIES 9 13 6 7 46%
45 PETE TAYLOR SPECTRUM ZX 4 7 6 1 86%
46 MEL WALTER SPECTRUM ZX 12 16 5 11 31%
47 MIKE REYNARD TALBOT RISE 10 15 5 10 33%
48 STEVE SMITH GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 11 13 5 8 38%
49 GRAHAM MOORE SPECTRUM ZX 12 12 5 7 42%
50 STEVE BENNETT WINTON WORKIES 7 12 5 7 42%
51 SEAN BRENCHLEY SPECTRUM ZX 6 12 5 7 42%
52 ANTHONY LEE BROADWAY  1 7 10 5 5 50%
53 ADAM LANGLEY BROADWAY  1 8 8 5 3 62%
54 BEN HARDSTAFF ALDERNEY WEST "A" 5 8 5 3 62%
55 DAVE BAXTER ALDERNEY MANOR 7 7 5 2 71%
56 COLIN HEAD TALBOT RISE 12 16 4 12 25%
57 DALE WALLS P.T.L.C 7 13 4 9 31%
58 CARL FOSTER BROADWAY  2 5 9 4 5 44%
59 STEVE DRINKWATER ALDERNEY MANOR 5 6 4 2 67%
60 ROB WOODFORD BROADWAY  1 4 4 4 0 100%
61 STEVE ROBERTS SPECTRUM ZX 2 4 4 0 100%
62 SARAH COMEAU ALDERNEY WEST "A" 12 11 3 8 27%
63 SEAN CLIFTON WINTON WORKIES 6 10 3 7 30%
64 PETER JAXSON BROADWAY  2 6 8 3 5 37%
65 BRANDON KIRBY BROADWAY  2 4 8 3 5 37%
66 JUDGE KEEPING ALDERNEY MANOR 5 7 3 4 43%
67 JOHN OTTY BROADWAY  2 4 5 3 2 60%
68 STEVE CHRISTOPHER BREWHOUSE "B" 3 4 3 1 75%
69 TONY GALLAGHER BROADWAY  2 3 4 3 1 100%
70 TONY WRIGHT GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 2 4 3 1 75%
71 DONNA MIDDLEWICK P.T.L.C 11 17 2 15 12%
72 I . SKINNER P.T.L.C 5 8 2 6 25%
73 LEE J BERNARD BROADWAY  2 4 8 2 6 25%
74 RYAN COUSIN WINTON WORKIES 3 6 2 4 33%
75 CHRIS  L BROADWAY  2 4 5 2 3 40%
76 CONNOR DAWSON SPECTRUM ZX 4 4 2 2 50%
77 BRAD HAYWOOD GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 3 4 2 2 50%
78 GEORGIA OTTY BROADWAY  2 3 4 2 2 50%
79 NEILL B BROADWAY  2 2 4 2 2 50%
80 KENNY MORGAN BROADWAY  1 3 2 2 0 100%
81 S DIBBEN ALDERNEY MANOR 1 2 2 0 100%
82 RICKY BAGGETT ALDERNEY MANOR 11 14 1 13 7%
83 TARICK KUDMANY BROADWAY  2 5 7 1 6 14%
84 MILES YOUNG BROADWAY  2 2 2 1 1 50%
85 PAUL JENKINS P.T.L.C 2 2 1 1 50%
86 JASON H GANDY BROADWAY  2 1 2 1 1 50%
87 WILL W BROADWAY  2 1 1 1 0 100%
88 CALLUM RADFORD TALBOT RISE 5 8 0 8 0%
89 JAMIE ROBERTS ALDERNEY MANOR 2 2 0 2 0%
90 PAUL SLOCOMBE BREWHOUSE "B" 2 2 0 2 0%
91 AARON JOHNSON BROADWAY  2 1 2 0 2 0%
92 ADAM F BROADWAY  2 1 2 0 2 0%
93 L JENKINS P.T.L.C 1 2 0 2 0%
94 MARK LING WINTON WORKIES 1 2 0 2 0%
95 PHIL COMEAU ALDERNEY WEST "A" 6 1 0 1 0%
96 B WATTON BROADWAY  2 1 1 0 1 0%
97 BRUCE ALBOROUGH SPECTRUM ZX 1 1 0 1 0%
98 MATT EVERETT GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 1 1 0 1 0%
99 MIKE ELLIS R.I.P TALBOT RISE 1 1 0 1 0%
100 ROB TWINE ALDERNEY WEST "A" 1 1 0 1 0%
101 S HARTELL BROADWAY  2 1 1 0 1 0%
102 SIMON MOLE BROADWAY  2 1 1 0 1 0%
103 FINN MORGAN SPECTRUM ZX 0 1 0 1 0%
104 ABBY BAKER BROADWAY  1 1 0 0 0 0%
105 MARK BURDETT WINTON WORKIES 1 0 0 0 0%
106 ADAM HARDY TALBOT RISE 0 0 0 0 0%
107 DAVID BLAKE ALDERNEY WEST "A" 0 0 0 0 0%
108 JAMES BOULTON P.T.L.C 0 0 0 0 0%
109 JASON CORBIN ALDERNEY WEST "A" 0 0 0 0 0%