PLAYER NAME TEAM PRESENT AT PLAYED WON LOST AGG
1 ANDY GREEN BREWHOUSE ELITE 16 31 25 6 81%
2 PAUL MOLLOY PARLEY SPORTS 16 30 24 6 80%
3 BRIAN MUNCASTER PARKSTONE CON 16 31 21 10 68%
4 IAN GASSER PARLEY SPORTS 16 32 20 12 62%
5 FRANK SMITH P.T.L.C "B" 15 29 20 9 69%
6 DAVID BLAKE P.T.L.C "B" 14 28 20 8 71%
7 MATT DAY THE VALE 14 28 18 10 64%
8 DAVE ANDREWS PARLEY SPORTS 14 26 18 8 69%
9 TONY WRIGHT GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 13 24 17 7 71%
10 ROY CUSENS BREWHOUSE ELITE 15 28 16 12 57%
11 ALAN BOWERING GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 14 24 16 8 67%
12 D MEYRICK GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 13 25 15 10 60%
13 DAVE WELHAM THE VALE 14 24 15 9 62%
14 STEVE DARE PARLEY SPORTS 16 23 15 8 65%
15 MARK HARDY TALBOT RISE 16 28 14 14 50%
16 JOHN REXON BEARWOOD A 15 24 14 10 58%
17 DARREN WINTER P.T.L.C "C" 15 32 13 19 40%
18 SEAN ARNOLD BEARWOOD A 12 18 13 5 72%
19 TOM DAVIS BREWHOUSE ELITE 9 17 13 4 76%
20 LLOYD SLEE THE VALE 14 28 12 16 43%
21 LEWIS BROWN BEARWOOD A 12 21 12 9 57%
22 CHRIS ROFF BREWHOUSE ELITE 15 26 11 15 42%
23 PHIL COOK BEARWOOD A 15 25 11 14 44%
24 ADAM HARDY TALBOT RISE 12 23 11 12 48%
25 COLIN HEAD TALBOT RISE 15 16 11 5 69%
26 MARK WRIGHT GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 12 21 10 11 48%
27 LEE ANDERSON P.T.L.C "B" 11 21 10 11 48%
28 DERREK WALLS P.T.L.C "C" 14 27 9 18 33%
29 STEVE SMITH GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 15 21 9 12 43%
30 TOM STRUTT P.T.L.C "C" 11 21 9 12 43%
31 STUART CROSS PARKSTONE CON 13 19 9 10 47%
32 DAVE COOK PARLEY SPORTS 15 17 9 8 53%
33 FRANK BOYD P.T.L.C "B" 11 17 9 8 53%
34 IVAN PEARCE THE VALE 12 24 8 16 33%
35 JON ROBERTS BEARWOOD A 15 18 8 10 44%
36 STEVE DEBBAGG BREWHOUSE ELITE 11 14 8 6 57%
37 CALLUM RADFORD P.T.L.C "C" 15 24 7 17 29%
38 CHARLES BROWN PARKSTONE CON 16 23 7 16 30%
39 PAOLO ALLEVA PARKSTONE CON 11 17 7 10 41%
40 ANDREW WOOD BREWHOUSE ELITE 9 12 7 5 58%
41 WAYNE SPICER GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 9 13 6 7 46%
42 BRANDON MOORE P.T.L.C "C" 6 10 6 4 60%
43 DAN MUNCASTER PARKSTONE CON 13 23 5 18 22%
44 CHRIS BROWNING TALBOT RISE 8 14 5 9 36%
45 LEWIS BATH TALBOT RISE 12 13 5 8 38%
46 MIKE REYNARD TALBOT RISE 16 21 4 17 19%
47 GAVIN ALLEN BEARWOOD A 12 14 4 10 28%
48 JASON CORBIN P.T.L.C "B" 8 13 4 9 31%
49 RICHARD WILLIAMS P.T.L.C "B" 15 14 3 11 21%
50 MIKE SPITTLE THE VALE 7 12 3 9 25%
51 RACHEL ONIONS BEARWOOD A 15 8 2 6 25%
52 JOHN GRAY PARKSTONE CON 5 6 2 4 33%
53 STORM HOOKER PARKSTONE CON 15 5 2 3 40%
54 JASON LUMBER P.T.L.C "C" 14 8 1 7 12%
55 SARAH COMEAU P.T.L.C "B" 15 6 1 5 17%
56 JAMES BOULTON P.T.L.C "C" 3 6 1 5 17%
57 MIKE ELLIS TALBOT RISE 4 5 1 4 20%
58 KANE ELLIS TALBOT RISE 4 7 0 7 0%
59 A PALMER THE VALE 2 4 0 0 0%
60 SANDIE HAYDEN PARKSTONE CON 16 2 0 2 0%
61 TJ HOOKER PARKSTONE CON 2 1 0 1 0%
62 MATT BROWNING TALBOT RISE 1 1 0 1 0%
63 PETER MACWILLIAM PARKSTONE CON 1 1 0 1 0%
64 MRS ANDY GREEN BREWHOUSE ELITE 15 0 0 0 0%
65 AD CANNON P.T.L.C "B" 2 0 0 0 0%
66 A.RUSSELL-SMITH GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 0 0 0 0 0%
67 BEN SIVELL THE VALE 0 0 0 0 0%
68 CONNER ANSTEE THE VALE 0 0 0 0 0%
69 JAKE TUNMORE THE VALE 0 0 0 0 0%
70 JOHN MOBERLEY GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 0 0 0 0 0%
71 M CALLAHAN PARLEY SPORTS 0 0 0 0 0%
72 NEIL BURRDETT P.T.L.C "C" 0 0 0 0 0%
73 PAUL HUNT PARKSTONE CON 0 0 0 0 0%
74 PAUL JENKINS P.T.L.C "C" 0 0 0 0 0%
75 RYAN PAYNE P.T.L.C "C" 0 0 0 0 0%
76 STEVE GRAHAM PARKSTONE CON 0 0 0 0 0%
77 TERESA LANGHOR P.T.L.C "C" 0 0 0 0 0%
78 TERRY SHEARING PARKSTONE CON 0 0 0 0 0%
80 TONY BROWN (RIP) TALBOT RISE 0 0 0 0 0%