DIVISION ONE RESULTS TABLE

WINNERS = RED

RUNNERS UP = BLUE 

DIVISION A

Pos. Team Name PL W D L F A Pts P+/-
1 BRANKSOME LIB 4 4 0 0 33 7 9 1
2 BEARWOOD B 4 3 0 1 25 15 7 1
3 BEARWOOD A 3 2 0 1 14 16 5 1
4 KASBAH ACES 3 1 0 2 15 15 3 1
5 BREWHOUSE ELITE 3 1 0 2 14 16 3 1
6 GREENBAIZE RENEGADES 4 1 0 3 12 28 3 1
7 TALBOT RISE 3 0 0 3 7 23 1 1


Date : TUESDAY 18TH JUNE 2019
Home Team   Score   Away Team
BREWHOUSE ELITE   v   BYE
GREENBAIZE RENEGADES   3 v 7   KASBAH ACES
BEARWOOD A   6 v 4   BEARWOOD B
TALBOT RISE   0 v 10   BRANKSOME LIB

Date : TUESDAY 25TH JUNE 2019
Home Team   Score   Away Team
BRANKSOME LIB   9 v 1   BEARWOOD A
BEARWOOD B   9 v 1   GREENBAIZE RENEGADES
KASBAH ACES   4 v 6   BREWHOUSE ELITE
BYE   v   TALBOT RISE

Date : TUESDAY 2ND JULY 2019
Home Team   Score   Away Team
BREWHOUSE ELITE   4 v 6   BEARWOOD B
GREENBAIZE RENEGADES   2 v 8   BRANKSOME LIB
BEARWOOD A   7 v 3   TALBOT RISE
KASBAH ACES   v   BYE

Date : TUESDAY 9TH JULY 2019
Home Team   Score   Away Team
TALBOT RISE   4 v 6   GREENBAIZE RENEGADES
BRANKSOME LIB   6 v 4   BREWHOUSE ELITE
BEARWOOD B   6 v 4   KASBAH ACES
BYE   v   BEARWOOD A

Date : TUESDAY 16TH JULY 2019
Home Team   Score   Away Team
KASBAH ACES   v   BRANKSOME LIB
BREWHOUSE ELITE   v   TALBOT RISE
GREENBAIZE RENEGADES   v   BEARWOOD A
BEARWOOD B   v   BYE

Date : TUESDAY 23RD JULY 2019
Home Team   Score   Away Team
BEARWOOD A   v   BREWHOUSE ELITE
TALBOT RISE   v   KASBAH ACES
BRANKSOME LIB   v   BEARWOOD B
BYE   v   GREENBAIZE RENEGADES

Date : TUESDAY 30TH JULY 2019
Home Team   Score   Away Team
BEARWOOD B   v   TALBOT RISE
KASBAH ACES   v   BEARWOOD A
BREWHOUSE ELITE   v   GREENBAIZE RENEGADES
BRANKSOME LIB   v   BYE

Date : TUESDAY 6TH AUG 2019
Home Team   Score   Away Team
BYE   v   BREWHOUSE ELITE
KASBAH ACES   v   GREENBAIZE RENEGADES
BEARWOOD B   v   BEARWOOD A
BRANKSOME LIB   v   TALBOT RISE

Date : TUESDAY 13TH AUG 2019
Home Team   Score   Away Team
BEARWOOD A   v   BRANKSOME LIB
GREENBAIZE RENEGADES   v   BEARWOOD B
BREWHOUSE ELITE   v   KASBAH ACES
TALBOT RISE   v   BYE

Date : TUESDAY 20TH AUG 2019
Home Team   Score   Away Team
BEARWOOD B   v   BREWHOUSE ELITE
BRANKSOME LIB   v   GREENBAIZE RENEGADES
TALBOT RISE   v   BEARWOOD A
BYE   v   KASBAH ACES

Date : TUESDAY 27TH AUG 2019
Home Team   Score   Away Team
GREENBAIZE RENEGADES   v   TALBOT RISE
BREWHOUSE ELITE   v   BRANKSOME LIB
KASBAH ACES   v   BEARWOOD B
BEARWOOD A   v   BYE

Date : TUESDAY 3RD SEP 2019
Home Team   Score   Away Team
BRANKSOME LIB   v   KASBAH ACES
TALBOT RISE   v   BREWHOUSE ELITE
BEARWOOD A   v   GREENBAIZE RENEGADES
BYE   v   BEARWOOD B

Date : TUESDAY 10TH SEP 2019
Home Team   Score   Away Team
BREWHOUSE ELITE   v   BEARWOOD A
KASBAH ACES   v   TALBOT RISE
BEARWOOD B   v   BRANKSOME LIB
GREENBAIZE RENEGADES   v   BYE

Date : TUESDAY 17TH SEP 2019
Home Team   Score   Away Team
TALBOT RISE   v   BEARWOOD B
BEARWOOD A   v   KASBAH ACES
GREENBAIZE RENEGADES   v   BREWHOUSE ELITE
BYE   v   BRANKSOME LIB